Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
IEK ΑΛΦΑ
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
IEK ΑΛΦΑ
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
Design-Metal
CP CONSTRUCTIONS
SOUTAS
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
VERDE PAPAGALO
ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ2
Vodafone Σκούταρης
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
03/05/1526ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ7
03/05/1526ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 4
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 10
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΑΣΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΟΦΦΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 3
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΝΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 5
19/04/1524ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
19/04/1524ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1
05/04/1523ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ 1
05/04/1523ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5
05/04/1523ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ MANKO ΜΑΡΣΕΛ 1
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 3
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2
29/03/1522ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
29/03/1522ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΣΤΕΦΑ ΚΛΕΑΡΤ 1
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 3
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 1
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΝΤΕΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 3
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΑΤΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
08/03/1519ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΑΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ1
08/03/1519ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 4
01/03/1518ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
01/03/1518ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ.ΣΠΑΧΟ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
01/03/1518ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ3
28/02/1518ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
15/02/1517ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΕΡΟΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
15/02/1517ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 2
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
14/02/1517ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΤΟΚΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
08/02/1516ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
08/02/1516ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ LECKA ERALDO4
08/02/1516ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ MANKO ΜΑΡΣΕΛ 3
08/02/1516ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
07/02/1516ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
31/01/1515ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
18/01/1514ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 4
18/01/1514ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
18/01/1514ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΡΕΘΗ ΡΕΙΝΗ4
17/01/1514ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
17/01/1514ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝLUKANI ENEA 1
04/01/1512ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΕΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 1
27/12/1411ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΠΛΗΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
14/12/1410ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 3
13/12/1410ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 3
07/12/14ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝTANKA KLEANT 1
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 4
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΝΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΤΟΚΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 15
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΥΔΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
30/11/14ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 3
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣALUSHI ABDURRAMAN 1
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
30/11/14ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΜΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
29/11/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
29/11/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
23/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ2
23/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4
16/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
16/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2
09/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1
09/11/14ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4
08/11/14ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
02/11/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 4
01/11/14ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
26/10/14ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΤΣΩΤΟΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ 4
26/10/14ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΝΤΑΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
25/10/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣALUSHI ABDURRAMAN 1
19/10/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
19/10/14ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ.ΚΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1